Making Cosmetics Shopping Bag
Items:
(0)
Total:
$0
Welcome, Guest | Login
Black Cumin Oil
Black Cumin Oil

Black Cumin Oil

Your Price: Select Size
Lead time 1-2 weeks
Part Number:Z-OIL-BLCUMIN-01

Choose Options

Sizes

Int. Shipping:

HS Code 1518009000
Description: Black cumin oil, also known as black seed oil, is extracted from the seed of Nigella sativa. Black Cumin Oil is light amber in color with a characteristic herbaceous aroma.

INCI Name: Nigella sativa (black cumin) oil

CAS: 90064-32-7

Specifications:
Appearance: Light amber clear liquid
Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
Processing: Filtered

Storage / Shelf Life: Stable when stored at a dry and cool place.

Recently Viewed Items