Making Cosmetics Shopping Bag
Items:
(0)
Total:
$0
Welcome, Guest | Login
Canola Oil
Canola Oil

Canola Oil

Your Price: Select Size
Lead time 1-2 weeks
Part Number:Z-OIL-CANOLA-01

Choose Options

Sizes

Int. Shipping:

HS Code 1518009000
Description: Non tacky oil. High in oleic and linoleic acid, ideal for skin and hair applications. Known for its low concentration of saturated fat and has a high proportion of mono-unsaturated fat.

INCI Name: Canola oil

CAS: 90064-32-7

Specifications:
Appearance: Clear light honey-colored liquid
Extraction Method: Expeller Pressed
Processing: Refined

Storage / Shelf Life: Stable when stored at a dry and cool place.

Recently Viewed Items