Making Cosmetics Shopping Bag
Items:
(0)
Total:
$0
Welcome, Guest | Login
Pomegranate Seed Oil
Pomegranate Seed Oil

Pomegranate Seed Oil

Your Price: Select Size
Lead time 1-2 weeks
Part Number:Z-OIL-POMGRSED-01

Choose Options

Sizes

Int. Shipping:

HS Code 1518009000
Description: Pomegranate seed oil is known to be rich in natural antioxidants and a quality source of the essential fatty acid Punicic (18:3 n-5).

INCI Name: Punica Granatum (pomegranate) seed oil

CAS: 84961-57-9

Specifications:
Appearance: Clear light yellow liquid
Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
Processing: Refined
SAP Value: 180-200

Storage / Shelf Life: Stable when stored at a dry and cool place.

Recently Viewed Items